ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152032
nr 1615 2032
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Southern landscape. Signed, numbered 232/310. Image dimensions: 38x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x73 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sydländskt landskap. Signerad, numrerad 232/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x73 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
1000
SEK 900
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:48:00
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow